NOTICE: 104 Shortlisted for Hon. Nkole’s National Youth Volunteer Programme for the Clean Nigeria Campaign.

IMPORTANT INFORMATION.

Following your nomination by Rt. Hon. Uko Nkole and the subsequent Short listing for the National Youth Volunteer Programme for the Clean Nigeria Campaign.

You are by this notice enjoined to make yourself available on Friday; 10th December 2021 at your respective local LGA headquarters of Arochukwu or Ohafia by 10am Prompt.

Kindly make yourself available and in time, while informing others.

1. Okereke China

Male, FSLC, Asaga Aro ward 3. Arochukwu LGA, 08064749028

2. Christopher Onwumere Inyama.

Male, FSLC, Amangwu, Aro ward 3 Arochukwu LGA, 08037988929

3. Ndubuisi Nwali

Male, BA, Atani Aro ward 3, Arochukwu LGA, 08063939266

4. Okoro Okoraafor

Male, Waec, Ujari, Aro ward 1, Arochukwu LGA 08069333586

5. Samuel Onyinyechi Goodness

Female, Waec, Atani Aro ward 3 Arochukwu LGA 08109061358

6. Peter Chijioke Okorie

Male, OND, Obomime Isu,  Isu Ward Arochukwu LGA 07030379031

7. Akuma Romanus

Male, OND, Aba Isu, Isu ward, Arochukwu LGA, 08116884190

8. Uche Samuel Agwu

Male, BSC, Ututu, Ututu ward 3, Arochukwu LGA, 08062929587

9. Ochori Precious

Female, Waec, Ututu, Ututu ward, Arochukwu LGA, 07064381282

10. Ikechukwu Ndu

Male, BSC, Obinto, Ihechiowa Ikwun Ward Arochukwu LGA, 07031243452

11. Loveth Kalu

Female, Waec, Umuzomgbo, Ihechiowa Ikwun Ward, Arochukwu LGA, 08130081219

Chidiebere Otisi

Male FSLC, Umuzomgbo Ihechiowa, Ikwun Ward, Arochukwu LGA, 07067329191

13. Akang Nkechi Ikechi

Female, NCE, Atan Ihechiowa, Ikwun Ward, Arochukwu LGA, 09043616263

14. Okoronkwo Chinedu Oburu

Female, HND, Obinto Ihechiowa, Ikwun Ward, Arochukwu LGA, 08169596280

15. Innocent Okali Ama

Male, Wasc, Okpo Ihechiowa, Eleoha Ward, Arochukwu LGA, 08119014145

16. Amos Obinna Kalu

Male, Wasc, Okpo Ihechiowa, Eleoha Ward, Arochukwu LGA, 081865622500

17. Agwu Ogechi Obia

Male, Wasc, Amammiri Ihechiowa, Eleoha Ward, Arochukwu LGA, 07035936846

18. Chimezie Kalu

Male, NCE, Amammiri Ihechiowa, Eleoha Ward, Arochukwu LGA, 08143001192

19. Mark Kalu Okorie

Male, BSC, Amaogbu Abam, Ohafia ward 2, Arochukwu LGA 0802671861

20. Daniel Kalu Uka

Male, Waec, Ndi Inya Abam, Ohafor ward 2, Arochukwu LGA, 08032671861

21. Grace Sunday

Female, NCE, Ndi Inya Abam, Ohafor ward 2, Arochukwu LGA, 0818440996

22. Prince Abraham Atum

Male, Waec, Idima Abam, Ohaeke Ward, Arochukwu LGA, 08100210605

23. Godswill Nkemakolam Unah

Male, Waec, Idima Abam, Ohaeke Ward, Arochukwu LGA, 08068157931

24. Sunday Elekwa

Male, SSCE, Ndioji Abam, Ovukwu ward, Arochukwu LGA, 08028650563

25. Ogwo Chukwuma Kale

Male, B.Ed, Ndioji Abam , Ovukwu Ward, Arochukwu LGA, 08154546199

26. Blessing Okemini

Female, Waec, Ozu Abam, Ohafor ward 1, Arochukwu LGA, 08179078351

27. Ejike Jonah

Male, Waec, Ozu Abam, Ohafor Arochukwu LGA, 08026606986

28. Emele Kalu

Male, Waec, Ozu Abam, Ohafor ward 1, Arochukwu LGA, 07035707227

29. Kalu Comfort Olaka

Female, Waec, Atan Abam, Ovukwu Ward, Arochukwu LGA, 07012017026

30. Kalu Idika Mba

Male, Waec, Atan Abam, Ovukwu Ward, Arochukwu LGA 09157638901

31. Major Kalu

Male, Waec, Ozu Abam, Ohafor ward 1 , Arochukwu LGA, 08061172182

32. James Ogbuagu

Male, Waec, Ozu Abam, Ohafor Ward 1, Arochukwu LGA, 08036471122

33. Jonah Otenkwa

Male, Waec, Ozu Abam Ohafor 1, Arochukwu LGA, 07067408168

34. Ernest Adu Onyeani

Male, BSC, Ohafor ward 1, Arochukwu LGA, 08165806058

35. Ikenga Ijomanta

Male, Waec, Amanagwu, Aro Ward 1, Arochukwu LGA, 09021782544

36. Ikenna Okoraafor

Male, Waec, Obinkitia, Aro ward 2, Arochukwu LGA, 08147201461

37. Augustine Maduforo Ezuma

Male, Waec, Ugwuakuma, Aro Ward 1, Arochukwu LGA 07066820958

38. Friday Dibia

Male, Waec, Amanagwu,Aro Ward 1

Arochukwu LGA

07066246949

39. Chijioke Erie Kanu

Male, Waec, Amanagwu, Aro Ward 1, Arochukwu LGA, 07067282757

40. Otta Peter

Male, Waec, Obichie Ihechiowa, Ikwun Ward

Arochukwu LGA

08131885671

41. Sunday Darlington Okoraafor

Male, Waec, Umuzomgbo Ihechiowa, Ikwun Ward, Arochukwu LGA, 08068550701

42. Kelvin Obasi Mbah

Male, Waec, Umuzomgbo Ihechiowa, Ikwun Ward, Arochukwu LGA, 07068786224

43. Ama Ugbuta

Male, Waec, Obinto Ihechiowa, Ikwun Ward, Arochukwu LGA, 09061909985

44. Nnenna Akuma

Female, Waec, Amaogbu Abam, Ohafor Ward II , Arochukwu LGA, 08064935643

45. Samson Samuel

Male, Waec, Ndi Ebe Abam, Ohafor Ward II Arochukwu LGA, 08160582202

46. Festus Chikaodinaka Okafor

Male, Waec, Amasa Aro Ward 1, Arochukwu LGA, 07047713912

47. Emmanuel Alfred Ukonu

Male, Waec, Amammiri Ihechiowa, Eleoha Ward, Arochukwu LGA, 08035241259

48. Ikpe Kingsley Kalu

Male, Waec, Amammiri Ihechiowa, Eleoha Ward, Arochukwu LGA, 08060226938

49. Okafor Enyidiya Favour

Female, BSC, Ndi Ojugwo, Ohafor Ward II, Arochukwu LGA, 0807778632650.

50. Gloria O. Okoronkwo

Female, Waec, Obinkitia Aro Ward II, Arochukwu LGA 09063701192

51. Madu Ubasinachi Arochukwu, Bsc 08119630738

52. Kalu Benjamin, Arochukwu Bsc 08162885829

53. Daniel Onwuka Ebin Arochukwu Bsc 08030895611

54. Chukwuemeka Uma Agwu Arochukwu HND 08037830912

55. George Samu Chechukwu Arochukwu Bsc 07066543444

56. Emmanuel Afred Ukwu Arochukwu O Level 08035241259

57. Ndudi Williams Arochukwu Olevel 08034025332

58. Eboh Ndubuisi Emmanuel Arochukwu HND 08139594093

59. Stephen Brown Arochukwu Bsc 07013498214

60. Udoh Dickson Arochukwu Bsc 0701 349 8214

61. Isaac Gift Williams Arochukwu SSCE 08063693512

62. Ayi Ngozi Arochukwu Bsc 08134477040

63. Agwu Joseph Evans Arochukwu  Msc 080366641795

64. Uka Okonkwo Kalu Ohafia HND 08068205011

65. Udonsi Kalu Ohafia B.ED 080348885162

66. Ajike Okechuku Eke Ohafia Bsc 08030553900

67. Agwu Samuel Obinna Ohafia Olevel 09049079580

68. Ituma Okwun Oma Ohafia LGA, NCE 08032066488

69. Okoro Chinedu Eke Ohafia LGA,  Bsc 07033118855

70. Ebere Awa Kalu Ohafia LGA, O-level 08100098817

71. Agwu Ifeanyichukwu Ohafia LGA, O-level 0802384271

72. Kalu Uduma Odege Ohafia LGA, Bsc 08064715269

73. Anya Idika Eke Ohafia LGA, HND 08060211899

74. Ajike Udonsi Awa Ohafia LGA, HND 08077786326

75. Okafor Enyidiya Arochukwu LGA, WAEC,  08030718727

76. Alfred Udensi Ekea Ohafia LGA, 080303071727

77. Chukwudi Okwara Ohafia LGA,  09031952722

78. Friday Ume Ogeh Ohafia LGA,  08142337486

79. Mike Ndukwe Agbai Ohafia LGA,  09036458218

80. Nnanna Oyu Kalu Ohafia LGA, 08066650532

81. Patience Kelechi Uka Ohafia LGA,  07030365078

82. Onuoha Evelyn Ohafia LGA,  0701 5212577

83. Esther Iro Ugwuagu Ohafia LGA, 081080666624

84. Ndidi Ogba Ohafia LGA, 0808886427

85. Uwa Chinyere Kalu Ohafia LGA,  08181951189

86. Onuoha Mercy Ohafia LGA, 08035699885

87. Use Victoria Aginu Ohafia LGA, 07033293677

88. Emeri Akanu Chika Ohafia LGA,  0706447634

89. Grace Kalu Ukonu Ohafia LGA, 07064476434

90. Eke Ahudiya Ohafia LGA, 08162291496

91. Ogbonnaya Ajah Arochukwu LGA, 08087593846

92. Christopher Ajah Arochukwu LGA, 08023454047

93. Okoro Ezi Ohafia LGA, 07068084512

94. Victor Chinedu Mavis Arochukwu LGA,  0803888774

95. Ike Udo Arochukwu LGA,  08083426631

96. Ogbonnaya Ugwudike Arochukwu LGA,  07036915642

97. Mary Okoko Arochukwu LGA, 08050993055

98. Njoku Kalu Arochukwu LGA, 08036275062

99. Abraham Chigozie Arochukwu LGA, 08130746327

100. Isaac Aji Okorie Arochukwu 08064324923

101. Ugonma Chimere Arochukwu LGA,  08127564924

102. Henry Ndubuisi Arochukwu LGA, 070888858450

103. Veronica Victor Dibia Arochukwu 08134375219

104. Julius Uka Arochukwu 08025346185

Prince Udensi – Media Assistant to the Honourable  member, Arochukwu/Ohafia federal constituency.

By admin

Related Posts

No widgets found. Go to Widget page and add the widget in Offcanvas Sidebar Widget Area.